Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Daniel Goulet

Tournament Date Position Points
Reality Games: A one night stand with Bowen Kerins2019-08-19440.39
Modern/State Fridays @ Ryza's2019-09-13190.14
Reality Games: Star Wars Speed Run2019-08-19170.01
Reality Games: Shadow Speed Run2019-08-19150.01
Reality Games: AC/DC Speed Run2019-08-1980.01
Reality Games: White Water Speed Run2019-08-19130.01
Reality Games: Guardians Speed Run2019-08-1970.01

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated