Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Jayson Walsh

Tournament Date Position Points
SHPC Classics2019-06-091210.14
Pinball at The Basement2019-09-0926.00
Southern Hemisphere Pinball Championships2019-06-09283.04
SHPC 3 Strike2019-06-08332.18
Pinball at The Basement2019-06-1732.11
Pinball at The Basement2019-05-1361.58
Wildball League2019-08-0391.26
ACS Mini Tournament2019-02-16120.94
Vice City Players Home Meet2019-08-2490.79
Tuesdays at The Tatts2019-08-2730.76
SHPC Flip Frenzy2019-06-07600.71
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15640.64
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16630.52
Pinball at The Basement2019-11-18130.45
Pinball at The Basement2019-10-14100.44
Tuesdays at the Tatts2019-05-2820.43
Pinball at The Basement2019-07-08130.24
Harbourside EM Challenge2019-05-1840.18
Frankie's Pizza2019-01-1360.16
Sundays at the Tatts2019-03-1730.06

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated