Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Andrew Goh

Tournament Date Position Points
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-02-20190.82
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-05-22170.75
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-09-10330.72
Solid State Saturdays @ Ryza's2019-06-08220.65
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-05-07350.52
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-09-18130.49
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-01-16190.46
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-08-14230.42
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2019-01-30170.33
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2019-04-30150.24
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2019-03-26180.23
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2019-07-3070.23
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-04-17340.23
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-01-29350.22
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-07-09430.22
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2019-08-27120.20
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-03-20290.18
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2019-02-26240.11
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-07-17260.10
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-03-12320.09

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated