Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Jordan Wardle

Tournament Date Position Points
Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-05-2253.83
Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-01-1651.67
Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-05-07260.83
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2019-01-3080.81
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-02-07240.60
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-05-02170.48
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2019-02-26150.44
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-04-04200.40
Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-02-20350.22
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2019-03-26220.12

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated