Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Jordan Wardle

Tournament Date Position Points
Melbourne Matchplay Championship2018-10-14300.91
Pinball Paradise Flip Frenzy2018-12-1180.82
Argonauts Pinball Open2018-10-12360.48
Pinball Paradise Progressive Strikes2018-11-21100.47
Argonauts Monthly Quest2018-12-06130.35
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2018-10-30100.29
Argonauts Monthly Quest2018-08-02240.25
Argonauts Monthly Quest2018-11-01140.25
Pinball Paradise Flip Frenzy2018-10-09230.21
Pinball Paradise Progressive Strikes2018-09-19160.16
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2018-09-25140.11
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2018-08-28200.04

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated