Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Jordan Wardle

Tournament Date Position Points
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-07-1727.99
Brisbane Masters2019-08-18484.49
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-05-2253.83
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2019-10-2923.50
BM 3 Strikes2019-08-15443.11
BM Warm Up2019-08-16512.99
Reality Games: A one night stand with Bowen Kerins2019-08-19221.83
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-01-1651.67
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-10-24101.66
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-09-10191.52
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-07-09241.05
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-05-07260.83
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2019-01-3080.81
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-08-01150.61
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-02-07240.60
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-06-06170.50
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-05-02170.48
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2019-02-26150.44
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-04-04200.40
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2019-08-2780.36

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated