Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Rodney Papish

Tournament Date Position Points
Melbourne Silverball Tournament2018-12-02331.66
MSL Flip Frenzy @ Flipout2018-12-01151.33
Bowland SA Masters Best Game Card2018-10-06180.56
Federal Group Matchplay2018-05-05140.54
Federal Flip Frenzy2018-05-05150.44
Bowland Group Matchplay2018-10-05210.34
BOWLAND Single Best Game Evening Event - DUO2018-10-0310.28
Bowland Group Knockout2018-10-06220.23
Bowland Flip Frenzy2018-10-06230.07
BOWLAND Single Best Game Evening Event - QUATTUOR2018-10-0330.02
Bowland Mini League2018-09-29120.02
BOWLAND Single Best Game Evening Event - UNUS2018-10-0350.01
BOWLAND Single Best Game Evening Event - TRES2018-10-0350.01

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated