Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Aaron Draper

Tournament Date Position Points
Pinball at The Basement2019-03-1842.00
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-17341.14
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15570.99
Pinball at The Basement2019-05-1390.83
Pinball at The Basement2019-04-0870.72
Pinball at The Basement2019-06-1760.66
Pinball at The Basement2019-07-08150.15

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated