Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Aaron Draper

Tournament Date Position Points
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-05-1412.42
ACT Pinball Championship2018-11-04171.30
ACT Pinball Championship Flip Frenzy2018-11-04120.57
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-12-1090.15
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-04-0980.11
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-09-1060.10
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-11-12130.07
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-10-08150.02
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-01-08120.01

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated