Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for James Hall AUS

Tournament Date Position Points
Yeerongpilly Major League2018-03-3023.69
Yeerongpilly The Addams Family Monthly Pinball League2018-01-2612.18
Yeerongpilly Super League2018-01-2651.84
Yeerongpilly Super League2018-03-3071.23
Yeerongpilly Major League2018-06-2961.03
Yeerongpilly Major League2018-09-2870.97
Yeerongpilly Super League2018-08-24130.78
Yeerongpilly Super League2018-02-23120.71
Yeerongpilly Super League2018-10-2690.57
Yeerongpilly Super League2018-04-27100.48
Yeerongpilly Major League2018-08-24120.45
Yeerongpilly Major League2018-05-2560.44
Yeerongpilly Fish Tales Monthly Pinball League2018-01-2630.44
Yeerongpilly Major League2018-02-2380.41
Yeerongpilly Major League2018-10-2680.39
Yeerongpilly Major League2018-04-2750.29
Yeerongpilly Major League2018-11-2370.25
Yeerongpilly Major League2018-07-2750.20
Yeerongpilly ID4 Monthly Pinball League2018-01-2660.11

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated