Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Ray Gillett

Tournament Date Position Points
MARK-DOWN Mini League 2019-04-0711.76
Federal Group Knockout 2019-04-1360.80
Federal Best Game Card2019-04-13100.56
Amusement Worx Flip Frenzy Tournament2019-06-04210.26
SAPA Pinball Wizard2019-02-02140.23
Federal Group Matchplay2019-04-14160.23
Bowland Group Matchplay 2019-02-0920.15
Flinders Rest Mini League2019-05-1460.13
Bowland Port Pirie Mini League2019-01-2630.11
Bowland Group Knockout 2019-02-0920.02

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated