Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Ray Gillett

Tournament Date Position Points
Bowland Mini League2018-12-2112.36
ACS Strikes Tournament2018-02-10231.98
Melbourne Silverball Tournament2018-12-02351.57
Bowland SA Masters Best Game Card2018-10-06110.92
Amusement Worx Group Matchplay Tournament2018-02-0780.88
Bowland Group Knockout2018-10-06130.75
ACS Flip Frenzy2018-02-09470.64
ACS Flip Frenzy2018-02-11510.56
Bowland Group Matchplay2018-10-05170.54
MARK-DOWN Mini League2018-11-1020.50
Federal Group Matchplay2018-05-05150.49
Balls of Steel2018-06-17120.41
Amusement Worx Mini League2018-11-06130.39
MSL Flip Frenzy @ Flipout2018-12-01480.35
BOWLAND Single Best Game Evening Event - TRES2018-10-0310.28
Amusement Worx Head-to-Head Matchplay Tournament2018-10-09220.11
Bowland Mini League2018-09-2940.08
BOWLAND Single Best Game Evening Event - UNUS2018-10-0240.02
BOWLAND Single Best Game Evening Event - QUATTUOR2018-10-0250.02
BOWLAND Single Best Game Evening Event - DUO2018-10-0250.02

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated