Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Ray Gillett

Tournament Date Position Points
MARK-DOWN Mini League 2019-04-0711.76
Amusement Worx SA Masters Flip Frenzy2019-09-13161.72
Amusement Worx SA Masters Group Knockout2019-09-14141.39
Bowland Mini League2019-08-3121.06
Federal Group Knockout 2019-04-1360.80
Amusement Worx SA Masters Best Game Tournament2019-09-13300.77
Amusement Worx SA Masters Group Matchplay2019-09-15350.76
Federal Best Game Card2019-04-13100.56
Bowland Pinball Challenge Flip Frenzy2019-10-2630.41
Bowland Pinball Challenge Group Matchplay2019-10-2660.32
Markdown Group Matchplay 2019-07-0940.27
Amusement Worx Flip Frenzy Tournament2019-06-04210.26
SAPA Pinball Wizard2019-02-02140.23
Federal Group Matchplay2019-04-14160.23
Amusement Worx SA Masters Pump and Dump 2019-09-15270.19
Amusement Worx SA Masters Flip Frenzy2019-09-15420.16
Bowland Group Matchplay 2019-02-0920.15
Bowland Pinball Challenge Best Game Card2019-10-2680.13
Flinders Rest Mini League2019-05-1460.13
Bowland Pinball Challenge Group Matchplay Classics2019-10-27110.12

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated