Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Matt Bendix

Tournament Date Position Points
Marchplay MadnessĀ @ Reality Games2019-03-1572.13
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-01-2971.60
Rosstown Retro Pinball Arcade Tournament2019-07-28171.08
Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-11-12150.92
Stern Army - Moon Dog World2019-11-14100.55
Matchplay @ Reality Games2019-06-14230.55
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2019-09-26360.41
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-07-09390.40
Stern Munsters Launch Party - Pinball Paradise2019-02-2050.04

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated