Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Matt Bendix

Tournament Date Position Points
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2018-09-2774.83
A Great WPPRtunity2018-12-1661.85
Pinball Paradise Flip Frenzy2018-12-1151.68
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2018-02-2271.20
Rage Tilt at Ryza's2018-05-2090.98
Pinball Paradise Progressive Strikes2018-08-0890.77
Rosstown Retro Pinball Arcade Tournament2018-06-30260.56
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2018-05-31310.47
A Great WPPRtunity2018-12-16300.45
Argonauts Monthly Quest2018-08-02170.44
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2018-04-26180.30
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2018-10-30140.19
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2018-04-24240.13
Pinball Paradise Progressive Strikes2018-10-17210.10
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2018-02-27140.08
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2018-03-27180.07
Hashman's Super Secret Comp2018-10-01290.05
Rage Tilt at Ryza's2018-04-15200.05

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated