Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Axel Bendix

Tournament Date Position Points
Reality Games: A one night stand with Bowen Kerins2019-08-19124.68
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-07-09151.51
Matchplay @ Reality Games2019-06-14111.46
Marchplay MadnessĀ @ Reality Games2019-03-15111.09
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-03-12120.97
Rosstown Retro Pinball Arcade Tournament2019-07-28210.86
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-01-29130.84
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2019-09-26200.76
Modern/State Fridays @ Ryza's2019-09-13100.55
Stern Munsters Launch Party - Pinball Paradise2019-02-2030.08
Jurassic Park Launch @ Moon Dog World2019-10-10240.06

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated