Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Axel Bendix

Tournament Date Position Points
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-07-09151.51
Matchplay @ Reality Games2019-06-14111.46
Marchplay MadnessĀ @ Reality Games2019-03-15111.09
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-03-12120.97
Rosstown Retro Pinball Arcade Tournament2019-07-28210.86
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-01-29130.83
Stern Munsters Launch Party - Pinball Paradise2019-02-2030.08

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated