Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Shane Ramsbotham

Tournament Date Position Points
West End Wizards Monthly Comp2019-02-0841.39
West End Wizards Monthly Comp2019-05-1071.25
West End Wizards Monthly Comp2019-03-0841.06
Empire Fair Strikes Pinball Tourney2019-07-18140.73
West End Wizards Pinball Open2019-07-19140.72
West End Wizards Monthly Comp2019-04-0560.54
West End Wizards Monthly Comp2019-06-0780.49
West End Wizards 4 Strike Tournament2019-07-2030.49
West End Wizards Monthly Comp2019-07-05120.44
West End Wizards Flip Frenzy2019-07-20150.36
West End Wizards Pin-Golf2019-07-19140.33

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated