Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Dave Lowe

Tournament Date Position Points
BM Flip Frenzy Sunday2018-07-22482.01
Pincadia 2 Strike2018-04-3091.11
BM Pin-Golf2018-07-19550.85
Pincadia Strikes2018-09-17230.70
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2018-06-11150.63
Brisbane Masters2018-07-221160.56
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2018-11-26200.47
Pincadia 2 Strike2018-05-28210.41
BM 3-Strikes2018-07-201050.36
Pincadia 2 Strike2018-08-20130.35
Pincadia Strikes2018-10-15150.35
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2018-08-06130.31
Pincadia 2 Strike2018-07-23240.25
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2018-07-09260.24
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2018-04-16200.20
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2018-05-14250.18
Pincadia Strikes2018-11-12190.18
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2018-09-03170.16
Pincadia Strikes2018-12-10180.05
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2018-10-29250.04

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated