Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Rhys McHale

Tournament Date Position Points
Netherworld Flip Frenzy Hyper2019-01-0555.85
ACS Mini Tournament2019-02-1653.20
Pincadia Strikes2019-01-2273.08
Pincadia Strikes2019-02-19111.94
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-01-15131.94
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-02-26241.21
Netherworld Flip Frenzy 2019-03-02171.13
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-01-29201.12
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2019-02-05180.93
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-02-12330.81
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-17420.76
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16630.52
Netherworld Flip Frenzy 2019-02-02280.42
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15720.25

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated