Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Rhys McHale

Tournament Date Position Points
Netherworld Flip Frenzy Hyper2019-01-0555.85
Cooly 3 Strike2019-05-25224.09
Death By Pinball2019-04-2183.32
ACS Mini Tournament2019-02-1653.20
Pincadia Strikes2019-01-2273.08
Pincadia Strikes2019-04-1672.45
Netherworld Flip Frenzy 2019-06-0192.42
Pincadia Strikes2019-02-19111.94
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-01-15131.94
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-04-23121.85
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-04-09161.75
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-05-21261.73
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-03-26201.65
Pincadia Big Bash2019-03-31211.60
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-05-07131.60
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-03-12161.54
Cooly Classic2019-05-25561.37
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-02-26241.21
Netherworld Flip Frenzy 2019-03-02171.18
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-01-29201.12

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated