Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Rhys McHale

Tournament Date Position Points
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-07-3086.00
Netherworld Flip Frenzy Hyper2019-01-0555.85
Pincadia Strikes2019-08-0644.80
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2019-07-2354.42
Cooly 3 Strike2019-05-25224.09
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-06-1893.84
Death By Pinball2019-04-2183.32
ACS Mini Tournament2019-02-1653.20
Pincadia Strikes2019-01-2273.08
Netherworld Flip Frenzy 2019-08-0353.08
BM Fair Strikes2019-08-11352.71
Pincadia Strikes2019-04-1672.45
Netherworld Flip Frenzy 2019-06-0192.42
BM Classics Matchplay2019-08-10552.00
Pincadia Strikes2019-02-19111.94
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-01-15131.94
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-04-23121.85
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-04-09161.75
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-05-21261.73
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-03-26201.65

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated