Australian Championship Series 2021
Details for Rhys McHale

Tournament Date Position Points
Brisbane Pinball Club2020-02-0478.41
Brisbane Pinball Club2020-01-2187.27
ACS 2020 7-Strike warm-up2020-02-14166.78
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2020-03-0755.24
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2020-02-2544.79
Pincadia in the Round2020-03-1072.40
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2020-02-01111.99
Pincadia Big Bash2020-03-1561.87
Brisbane Pinball Club2020-02-18231.01
Brisbane Pinball Club2020-03-03280.92
IFPA Australian Championship Series2020-02-16430.66

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated