Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for John Kleeman

Tournament Date Position Points
ACS Flip Frenzy2018-02-1188.59
Amusement Worx Group Matchplay Tournament2018-08-1441.93
Amusement Worx Flip Frenzy Tournament2018-05-1541.71
ACS Flip Frenzy2018-02-09371.14
Amusement Worx Mini League2018-11-0661.07
Bowland Group Knockout2018-10-06100.95
Amusement Worx Mini League2018-09-18100.74
Federal Group Matchplay2018-05-05110.67
Adelaide Group MatchPlay Tournament2018-03-3150.65
Bowland Group Matchplay2018-10-05150.64
Bowland SA Masters Best Game Card2018-10-06170.61
Balls of Steel2018-12-1590.49
Grand Prix Sunday Tournament2018-03-2540.48
Amusement Worx Mini League2018-12-11110.45
Amusement Worx Group Matchplay Tournament2018-09-11170.41
May the 4th be with You Pinball Tournament2018-05-0490.39
Bowland Flip Frenzy2018-10-06110.37
Amusement Worx Head-to-Head Matchplay Tournament2018-12-04100.34
Amusement Worx Group Matchplay Tournament2018-11-13130.33
Federal Flip Frenzy2018-05-05200.29

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated