Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Paul Higginbotham

Tournament Date Position Points
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-11-1212.23
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-09-1011.78
ACT Pinball Championship2018-11-04121.68
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-12-1021.43
ACT Pinball Championship Flip Frenzy2018-11-04140.49
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-10-0840.23
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-08-1350.14

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated