Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Kevin Lauro

Tournament Date Position Points
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16351.85
ACS Mini Tournament2019-02-1681.50
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-17291.37
Pinball at The Basement2019-03-18160.42
Pinball at The Basement2019-07-08100.39
Pinball at The Basement2019-06-17150.28

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated