Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Kevin Lauro

Tournament Date Position Points
ACT Pinball Championship2018-11-04241.01
ACT Pinball Championship Flip Frenzy2018-11-04130.53
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-03-19130.15
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-05-14100.14
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-12-10130.08
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-08-1390.07
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-01-0840.07
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-02-12120.06
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-10-08130.05
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-04-09170.03

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated