Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Paul Armstrong

Tournament Date Position Points
Yeerongpilly Super League2018-04-27130.27
Yeerongpilly Major League2018-09-28180.21
Yeerongpilly Junkyard Monthly Pinball League2018-04-2750.13
Yeerongpilly Fish Tales Monthly Pinball League2018-06-2960.12
Yeerongpilly Major League2018-04-2790.11
Yeerongpilly Junkyard Monthly Pinball League2018-05-2580.09
Yeerongpilly ID4 Monthly Pinball League2018-04-2770.08
Yeerongpilly Major League2018-06-29190.08
Yeerongpilly Getaway Monthly Pinball League2018-06-29120.06
Yeerongpilly Super League2018-09-28240.06
Yeerongpilly Fish Tales Monthly Pinball League2018-04-2790.04
Yeerongpilly Getaway Monthly Pinball League2018-04-27100.02

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated