Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for William Gill

Tournament Date Position Points
BM Flip Frenzy Sunday2018-07-22819.15
BM Flip Frenzy Saturday2018-07-21153.96
Cooly Classic2018-05-19303.39
BM Pin-Golf2018-07-19262.94
Cooly Classic Flip Frenzy (Comp #1)2018-05-20222.61
Brisbane Masters2018-07-22782.06
BM 3-Strikes2018-07-20682.03
ACS Strikes Tournament2018-02-10231.98
Argonauts Pinball Open2018-10-12151.97
Pincadia Big Bash2018-02-25121.52
Wildball League2018-10-2751.48
ACS Flip Frenzy2018-02-11381.18
Dedshed Classic2018-03-1321.12
Brisbane Pinball Club2018-07-17211.12
Cooly Classic 3 Strike2018-05-18571.02
PJ Pinball Tournament2018-06-16110.86
Death By Pinball2018-03-31290.72
ACT Pinball Championship Flip Frenzy2018-11-0490.69
Melbourne Matchplay Championship2018-10-14340.65
Coolangatta-Tweed Pinball Club2018-07-18130.64

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated