Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for William Gill

Tournament Date Position Points
Southern Hemisphere Pinball Championships2019-06-091013.36
Cooly Classic2019-05-25412.30
Cooly Warm Up2019-05-24302.26
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15362.03
Wildball League2019-05-1181.81
SHPC Flip Frenzy2019-06-07461.48
Cooly Flip Frenzy2019-05-26291.37
SHPC Classics2019-06-09521.19
Cooly 3 Strike2019-05-25570.91
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16550.90
ACS Mini Tournament2019-02-16150.81
SHPC 3 Strike2019-06-08610.69
Wildball League2019-08-03190.50
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-17520.28
Park House Sundays2019-01-2790.16
Frankie's Pizza2019-01-1370.14
Sundays at the Tatts2019-03-1720.12
Frankie's Pizza2019-02-1050.05

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated