Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for William Gill

Tournament Date Position Points
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15362.03
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16550.90
ACS Mini Tournament2019-02-16150.81
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-17520.28
Park House Sundays2019-01-2790.16
Frankie's Pizza2019-01-1370.14
Frankie's Pizza2019-02-1050.05

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated