Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for William Gill

Tournament Date Position Points
Southern Hemisphere Pinball Championships2019-06-091013.36
BM Classics Frenzy2019-08-10118.05
Brisbane Masters2019-08-18713.23
BM Best Game2019-08-09212.35
Cooly Classic2019-05-25412.30
Cooly Warm Up2019-05-24302.26
BM 3 Strikes2019-08-15612.19
BM Warm Up2019-08-16672.19
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15362.03
Wildball League2019-05-1181.81
SHPC Flip Frenzy2019-06-07461.48
Cooly Flip Frenzy2019-05-26291.37
Netherworld Flip Frenzy 2019-09-07121.35
BM Classics Matchplay2019-08-10671.34
SHPC Classics2019-06-09521.19
BM Flip Frenzy2019-08-18801.11
Cooly 3 Strike2019-05-25570.91
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16550.90
Coolangatta-Tweed Pinball Club2019-08-14380.89
ACS Mini Tournament2019-02-16150.81

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated