Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Lachlan Dowd

Tournament Date Position Points
Rosstown Retro Pinball Arcade Tournament2018-06-30151.19
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2018-09-2540.77
A Great WPPRtunity2018-12-16120.67
A Great WPPRtunity2018-12-16290.51
Pinball Paradise Flip Frenzy2018-10-09110.44
Pinball Paradise Flip Frenzy2018-12-11220.39
Argonauts Monthly Quest2018-07-05160.38
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2018-07-3140.35
Argonauts Monthly Quest2018-09-06150.33
Argonauts Monthly Quest2018-08-02220.30
Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars2018-11-1530.27
Pinball Paradise Progressive Strikes2018-09-19160.16
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2018-08-28150.14
Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars2018-01-0880.09

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated