Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Oliver Dickson

Tournament Date Position Points
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2018-06-0243.72
Brisbane Pinball Club2018-07-03113.25
Cooly Classic2018-05-19313.24
QLD State Pinball Championship2018-12-09322.35
Pincadia 2 Strike2018-04-3062.21
BM 3-Strikes2018-07-20682.03
Brisbane Pinball Club2018-04-24142.01
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2018-05-1461.95
Cooly Classic 3 Strike2018-05-18441.85
SBC Pinball2018-02-0421.83
Brisbane Pinball Club2018-09-25141.74
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2018-07-0771.62
Brisbane Masters2018-07-22941.43
ACS Strikes Tournament2018-02-10311.43
SBC Pinball2018-11-1131.26
Pincadia 2 Strike2018-05-2891.22
IFPA Australian Championship Series2018-02-11221.15
SBC Pinball2018-03-1121.15
Brisbane Pinball Club2018-08-14191.02
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2018-10-06211.01

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated