Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Shannon Paull

Tournament Date Position Points
ACT Pinball Championship2018-11-0447.53
BM Flip Frenzy Sunday2018-07-22264.36
Melbourne Silverball Tournament2018-12-02143.71
BM 3-Strikes2018-07-20682.03
BM Pin-Golf2018-07-19451.51
Brisbane Masters2018-07-22961.35
Stern Army Australian Pinball Museum Championship2018-12-0941.24
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-03-1921.01
MSL Flip Frenzy @ Flipout2018-12-01360.67
BM Flip Frenzy Saturday2018-07-21580.63
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-06-1830.57
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-02-1220.51
ACT Pinball Championship Flip Frenzy2018-11-04160.41
Australian Pinball Museum Flip Frenzy2018-12-0890.33
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-11-1240.29
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2018-11-30160.29
Stern Army Australian Pinball Museum Best Game2018-12-0760.28
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-05-1460.21
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-01-0820.20
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-10-0890.10

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated