Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Shannon Paull

Tournament Date Position Points
SHPC 3 Strike2019-06-08326.24
Pinball at The Basement2019-05-1326.40
BM Classics Matchplay2019-08-10422.70
SHPC Flip Frenzy2019-06-07272.63
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2019-08-12242.62
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16262.48
BM Best Game2019-08-09251.96
BM Fair Strikes2019-08-11471.95
SHPC Classics2019-06-09401.94
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15411.78
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-17410.81
ACS Mini Tournament2019-02-16180.68
Pinball at The Basement2019-03-1890.66
Southern Hemisphere Pinball Championships2019-06-09660.54
Pinball at The Basement2019-04-08130.46
Pinball at The Basement2019-06-17120.39
Pinball at The Basement2019-07-08140.19

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated