Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Shannon Paull

Tournament Date Position Points
SHPC 3 Strike2019-06-08326.24
Pinball at The Basement2019-05-1326.40
SHPC Flip Frenzy2019-06-07272.55
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16262.48
SHPC Classics2019-06-09401.94
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15411.78
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-17410.81
ACS Mini Tournament2019-02-16180.68
Pinball at The Basement2019-03-1890.66
Southern Hemisphere Pinball Championships2019-06-09660.54
Pinball at The Basement2019-04-08130.46

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated