Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Grant Stephens

Tournament Date Position Points
Southern Hemisphere Pinball Championships2019-06-09148.88
Amusement Worx Group Matchplay Tournament2019-07-0243.68
SHPC 3 Strike2019-06-08243.21
Amusement Worx Flip Frenzy Tournament2019-06-0452.89
SHPC Flip Frenzy2019-06-07252.88
SHPC Classics2019-06-09292.71
IFPA Australian Championship Series 2019-02-17272.30
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15481.43
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16451.38
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-17420.76
Amusement Worx Group Matchplay Tournament2019-03-26100.73
Amusement Worx Mini League2019-04-09100.49
Amusement Worx Mini League2019-05-28130.27
Amusement Worx Head To Head Matchplay Tournament2019-04-30150.27
Amusement Worx Best Game Tournament2019-07-30160.10

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated