Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Grant Stephens

Tournament Date Position Points
BM Flip Frenzy Sunday2018-07-22721.11
ACS Strikes Tournament2018-02-10612.20
BM Flip Frenzy Saturday2018-07-21311.56
ACS Flip Frenzy2018-02-09610.43
IFPA Australian Championship Series2018-02-1168.04
Cooly Classic Flip Frenzy (Comp #1)2018-05-20126.83
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2018-04-0715.66
Cooly Classic Flip Frenzy (Comp #2)2018-05-20125.23
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2018-02-0372.93
BM 3-Strikes2018-07-20492.89
ACS Flip Frenzy2018-02-11182.68
Brisbane Masters2018-07-22632.66
Cooly Classic 3 Strike2018-05-18332.55
Amusement Worx Group Matchplay Tournament2018-04-1761.23
Cooly Classic2018-05-19641.05
Federal Group Matchplay2018-05-0570.95
Amusement Worx Mini League2018-07-31140.73
Amusement Worx Group Matchplay Tournament2018-09-11130.64
Federal Flip Frenzy2018-05-05120.54
Adelaide Group MatchPlay Tournament2018-03-3160.51

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated