Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Grant Stephens

Tournament Date Position Points
Southern Hemisphere Pinball Championships2019-06-09148.88
Amusement Worx SA Masters Flip Frenzy2019-09-1594.35
Brisbane Masters2019-08-18563.85
Amusement Worx Group Matchplay Tournament2019-07-0243.68
SHPC 3 Strike2019-06-08243.21
Amusement Worx Flip Frenzy Tournament2019-06-0452.89
SHPC Flip Frenzy2019-06-07252.88
Amusement Worx SA Masters Best Game Tournament2019-09-13122.82
SHPC Classics2019-06-09292.71
BM Warm Up2019-08-16582.64
IFPA Australian Championship Series 2019-02-17272.30
BM 3 Strikes2019-08-15612.19
Amusement Worx SA Masters Group Matchplay2019-09-15182.06
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15481.43
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16451.38
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-17420.76
Amusement Worx SA Masters Flip Frenzy2019-09-13310.74
Amusement Worx Group Matchplay Tournament2019-03-26100.73
SAPA Pinball Wizard2019-07-2730.51
Amusement Worx Mini League2019-04-09100.49

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated