Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Glen Charles

Tournament Date Position Points
QLD State Pinball Championship2018-12-09156.97
Coolangatta-Tweed Pinball Club2018-02-2115.40
Gold Coast Pinball Club2018-08-0114.19
Cooly Classic2018-05-19283.74
Cooly Classic Flip Frenzy (Comp #1)2018-05-20222.61
BM 3-Strikes2018-07-20682.03
Pincadia Big Bash2018-02-25111.74
Super Major Awesome League2018-06-2331.48
Gold Coast Pinball Club2018-06-0621.30
QLD State Pinball Championship 3 Strike2018-12-08331.16
Cooly Classic 3 Strike2018-05-18571.02
Gold Coast Pinball Club2018-11-0750.98
Gold Coast Pinball Club2018-07-0430.95
Gold Coast Pinball Club2018-01-0340.78
Gold Coast Pinball Club2018-04-0430.65
Brisbane Masters2018-07-221150.60
Flipswitch2018-12-2980.59
Coolangatta-Tweed Pinball Club2018-11-2170.55
Gold Coast Pinball Club2018-09-0550.47
Flipswitch2018-01-27130.32

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated