Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Glen Charles

Tournament Date Position Points
Coolangatta-Tweed Pinball Club2019-04-1743.92
Gold Coast Pinball Club2019-04-0331.85
Coolangatta-Tweed Pinball Club2019-02-2070.77
Benny's Pinball Bar2019-06-1680.51
Super Major Awesome Pinball League2019-01-1940.32
Gold Coast Pinball Club2019-03-06100.26
Gold Coast Pinball Club2019-07-0360.26
Gold Coast Pinball Club2019-06-0550.19
Gold Coast Pinball Club2019-01-02120.09

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated