Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Sam Luth

Tournament Date Position Points
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2018-09-27161.58
Melbourne Silverball Tournament2018-12-02391.39
Rosstown Retro Pinball Arcade Tournament2018-06-30161.13
A Great WPPRtunity2018-12-16130.66
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2018-03-2980.60
Melbourne Matchplay Championship2018-10-14410.19
Greg Berry Junior Cup2018-10-1450.05

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated