Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Aaron Crichton

Tournament Date Position Points
SHPC Flip Frenzy2019-06-07519.90
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15714.90
Cooly 3 Strike2019-05-251111.57
Southern Hemisphere Pinball Championships2019-06-09195.58
Stern Army - Tuesdays at The Tatts2019-09-2413.61
Cooly Classic2019-05-25313.08
SHPC Classics2019-06-09362.20
Stern Army - Flip Frenzy @ Pinball Paradise2019-07-09131.77
Tuesdays at the Tatts2019-05-2811.64
Cooly Flip Frenzy2019-05-26261.53
SHPC 3 Strike2019-06-08471.43
Cooly Warm Up2019-05-24461.19
ACS Mini Tournament2019-02-16160.77
Wildball League2019-08-03170.61
Wildball League2019-05-11190.60
Pinball at The Basement2019-07-0870.55
Tuesdays at the Tatts2019-06-2530.38
Tuesdays at the Tatts2019-07-3090.05
Park House Sundays2019-01-27150.02

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated