Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Marcus Sezonov

Tournament Date Position Points
SHPC Classics2019-06-091210.14
SHPC Flip Frenzy2019-06-07411.71
Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-05-2291.48
SHPC 3 Strike2019-06-08471.43
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15481.43
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-17311.28
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-02-07121.25
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-05-0291.04
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2019-05-30100.92
Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-04-17200.89
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2019-02-2880.58
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2019-04-25120.44
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2019-01-31100.42
Southern Hemisphere Pinball Championships2019-06-09690.36
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-03-07180.33
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-04-04230.29
Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars2019-03-14210.19
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2019-03-28200.12
IFPA Australian Championship Series 2019-02-17480.10
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16720.10

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated