Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Marcus Sezonov

Tournament Date Position Points
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15481.43
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-17311.28
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-02-07121.25
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2019-02-2880.58
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2019-01-31100.42
Peacock Inn Pinball Allstars2019-03-14210.19
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16720.10
IFPA Australian Championship Series 2019-02-17480.10

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated