Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Marcus Sezonov

Tournament Date Position Points
Reality Games: A one night stand with Bowen Kerins2019-08-19611.41
BM Classics Matchplay2019-08-101610.48
SHPC Classics2019-06-091210.14
BM Best Game2019-08-09232.12
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-07-1762.07
SHPC Flip Frenzy2019-06-07411.75
BM Classics Frenzy2019-08-10381.50
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-05-2291.48
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15481.43
SHPC 3 Strike2019-06-08471.43
Rosstown Retro Pinball Arcade Tournament2019-07-28131.32
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-17311.28
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-02-07121.25
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-06-0691.14
Bayside Pinball Club Monthly Tournament2019-05-30101.06
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-05-0291.04
BM Fair Strikes2019-08-11630.94
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-04-17200.89
Matchplay @ Reality Games2019-06-14200.72
Argonauts Monthly Quest2019-10-0490.71

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated