Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Paul Phillips

Tournament Date Position Points
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2018-12-01211.16
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2018-08-1155.47
Brisbane Masters2018-07-22463.73
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2018-11-03151.14
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2018-10-06230.89
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2018-09-01210.85
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2018-06-02150.62
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2018-01-06270.47
Grotto Strike2018-08-0370.42
Pinball Grotto Matchplay2018-09-1670.31
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2018-05-05220.29
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2018-07-07250.28
Netherworld Flip Frenzy2018-04-07250.18

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated