Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Paul Phillips

Tournament Date Position Points
Cooly Classic2019-05-25159.41
Benny's Pinball Bar2019-01-2023.64
BM Classics Matchplay2019-08-10502.26
Benny's Pinball Fair Strike Tournament2019-04-0522.25
Benny's Pinball Fair Strike Tournament2019-03-0130.81
Benny's Pinball Bar2019-06-1660.66
Benny's Pinball Bar2019-02-1060.65
Benny's Pinball Fair Strike Tournament2019-07-0540.60
Benny's Pinball Fair Strike Tournament2019-10-1140.53
5 strike Critical Hit Tournament2019-10-12110.52
Netherworld Flip Frenzy 2019-08-03230.43
Benny's Pinball Bar2019-07-2130.42
Coolangatta-Tweed Pinball Club2019-04-17250.40
Benny's Pinball Bar2019-03-17130.38
Coolangatta-Tweed Pinball Club2019-08-14510.34
Benny's Pinball Fair Strike Tournament2019-02-01150.29
Benny's Pinball Fair Strike Tournament2019-11-0860.24
Netherworld Flip Frenzy Hyper2019-01-05340.23
Benny's Pinball Bar2019-05-19140.22
Benny's Pinball Fair Strike Tournament2019-09-13100.21

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated