Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Paul Phillips

Tournament Date Position Points
Cooly Classic2019-05-25159.41
Benny's Pinball Bar2019-01-2023.64
Benny's Pinball Fair Strike Tournament2019-04-0522.25
Benny's Pinball Fair Strike Tournament2019-03-0130.81
Benny's Pinball Bar2019-02-1060.65
Coolangatta-Tweed Pinball Club2019-04-17250.40
Benny's Pinball Bar2019-03-17130.38
Benny's Pinball Fair Strike Tournament2019-02-01150.29
Netherworld Flip Frenzy Hyper2019-01-05340.23
Benny's Pinball Bar2019-05-19140.22
Benny's Pinball Fair Strike Tournament2019-05-03110.16

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated