Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Scott Walsh

Tournament Date Position Points
ACT Pinball Championship Flip Frenzy2018-11-0425.28
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-12-1012.87
ACT Pinball Championship2018-11-04250.97
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-09-1030.32
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-11-1260.16
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-08-1350.14
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-07-0940.13
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-10-0870.12
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-05-14150.09
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-03-19210.09
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-04-09120.08
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-06-18130.05

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated