Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Scott Walsh

Tournament Date Position Points
BM Flip Frenzy2019-08-18383.16
Brisbane Masters2019-08-18882.59
Pinball at The Basement2019-07-0832.36
Vice City Players Home Meet2019-08-2452.22
Pinball at The Basement2019-06-1741.30
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-17371.00
Southern Hemisphere Pinball Championships2019-06-09600.89
SHPC Classics2019-06-09580.82
Pinball at The Basement2019-04-0870.72
Pinball at The Basement2019-05-13110.69
Pinball at The Basement2019-08-1260.61
ACS Mini Tournament2019-02-16200.60
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16630.52
Pinball at The Basement2019-09-09150.52
SHPC Flip Frenzy2019-06-07670.33
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15710.30
SHPC 3 Strike2019-06-08690.26
Pinball at The Basement2019-03-18210.24

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated