Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Jared Morgan

Tournament Date Position Points
Brisbane Pinball Club2018-07-03410.27
Brisbane Pinball Club2018-06-0574.30
Brisbane Pinball Club2018-09-1184.15
Brisbane Pinball Club2018-08-2863.80
Brisbane Pinball Club2018-03-2792.37
Brisbane Pinball Club2018-10-23101.63
Brisbane Pinball Club2018-09-25161.42
Brisbane Pinball Club2018-04-10181.08
Pin-Golf at Netherworld2018-02-18160.89
Summer Holiday Knockout2018-01-02140.56
Brisbane Pinball Club2018-01-30300.44
Brisbane Pinball Club2018-10-09500.04

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated