Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Jared Morgan

Tournament Date Position Points
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-03-12121.51
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-01-29311.02
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-07-1659.09
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-05-0783.49
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-05-21163.24
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-07-30162.13
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-04-09142.09
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-03-26172.00
BM Classics Matchplay2019-08-10601.72
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-08-27151.45
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-09-26141.38
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-07-02171.34
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-09-10191.03
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-01-15231.03
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-06-18240.93
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-10-08210.85
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-02-26320.85
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-02-12320.85
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-06-04350.66

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated