Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Andy Kay

Tournament Date Position Points
Argonauts Monthly Quest2018-08-0225.01
Rosstown Retro Pinball Arcade Tournament2018-06-3064.76
A Great WPPRtunity2018-12-1643.57
Pinball Paradise Progressive Strikes2018-08-0842.52
A Great WPPRtunity2018-12-1652.28
A Great WPPRtunity2018-12-16191.07
Melbourne Matchplay Championship2018-10-11210.90
Argonauts Monthly Quest2018-11-0160.78
Argonauts Pinball Open2018-10-12370.42
Melbourne Matchplay Championship2018-10-14410.19
Pixel Alley Monthly Tournament2018-06-26200.07

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated