Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Jason Lambert

Tournament Date Position Points
IFPA Australian Championship Series 2019-02-17236.96
Cooly Classic2019-05-25429.38
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16227.29
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-02-12122.50
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-04-09122.47
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-02-26122.33
Netherworld Flip Frenzy 2019-03-02121.23
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-01-29120.50
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-05-07119.56
Cooly Warm Up2019-05-24617.19
Pincadia Strikes2019-01-22116.44
Pincadia Strikes2019-05-14115.79
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2019-03-05214.20
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2019-04-02113.96
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2019-05-28110.30
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-1769.81
Pincadia Strikes2019-02-1939.41
Netherworld Flip Frenzy 2019-05-0429.15
Cooly Flip Frenzy2019-05-2688.36
Netherworld Flip Frenzy 2019-06-0147.26

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated