Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Jason Lambert

Tournament Date Position Points
IFPA Australian Championship Series 2019-02-17236.96
Cooly Classic2019-05-25429.37
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16227.29
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-02-12122.50
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-04-09122.47
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-02-26122.33
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-07-16122.18
Netherworld Flip Frenzy 2019-03-02121.23
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-07-02120.66
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-01-29120.50
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-05-07119.56
Cooly Warm Up2019-05-24617.19
Pincadia Strikes2019-01-22116.44
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2019-07-23116.08
Pincadia Strikes2019-05-14115.81
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2019-03-05214.20
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2019-04-02113.94
Netherworld Flip Frenzy 2019-08-03112.97
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2019-05-28110.30
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-06-1849.84

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated