Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Jason Lambert

Tournament Date Position Points
IFPA Australian Championship Series 2019-02-17236.99
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16227.30
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-02-12122.50
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-02-26122.34
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-01-29120.51
Netherworld Flip Frenzy 2019-03-02120.34
Pincadia Strikes2019-01-22116.43
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2019-03-05214.20
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-1769.83
Pincadia Strikes2019-02-1939.41
Pincadia Mini Matchplay2019-01-0846.04
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15262.71

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated