Australian Championship Series 2019
Details for Steve Sahariv

Tournament Date Position Points
ACT Pinball Championship2018-11-04161.35
ACT Pinball Championship Flip Frenzy2018-11-0461.09
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-12-1050.37
Harbourside EM Challenge2018-06-0230.32
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-10-0840.23
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-03-1980.19
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-11-1280.13
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-04-0980.11
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-09-1060.10
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-06-18100.09
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-01-0860.06
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-07-0990.04
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-05-14200.03
Players Challenge @ The Basement2018-08-13110.03

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated