Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Steve Sahariv

Tournament Date Position Points
SHPC 3 Strike2019-06-08166.18
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15203.93
SHPC Classics2019-06-09272.96
Pinball at The Basement2019-09-0942.75
SHPC Flip Frenzy2019-06-07342.14
Brisbane Masters2019-08-181161.54
Pinball at The Basement2019-03-1851.38
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-08-13591.23
Southern Hemisphere Pinball Championships2019-06-09581.01
ACS Mini Tournament2019-02-16140.86
BM Flip Frenzy2019-08-18900.68
Pinball at The Basement2019-06-1760.66
BM Warm Up2019-08-16980.65
Coolangatta-Tweed Pinball Club2019-08-14460.55
Vice City Players Home Meet2019-08-24140.46
Pinball at The Basement2019-04-08130.46
BM 3 Strikes2019-08-15960.37
Pinball at The Basement2019-05-13200.30
Pinball at The Basement2019-07-08120.29
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16680.29

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated