Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Steve Sahariv

Tournament Date Position Points
SHPC 3 Strike2019-06-08166.18
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15203.93
SHPC Classics2019-06-09272.96
Pinball at The Basement2019-09-0942.75
SHPC Flip Frenzy2019-06-07342.14
Brisbane Masters2019-08-181161.54
Pinball at The Basement2019-03-1851.38
Brisbane Pinball Club2019-08-13591.23
Melbourne Silverball Championship2019-10-27461.02
Southern Hemisphere Pinball Championships2019-06-09581.01
ACS Mini Tournament2019-02-16140.86
BM Flip Frenzy2019-08-18900.68
Pinball at The Basement2019-06-1760.66
BM Warm Up2019-08-16980.65
Pinball at The Basement2019-10-1470.57
Coolangatta-Tweed Pinball Club2019-08-14460.55
Pinball at The Basement2019-04-08130.46
Vice City Players Home Meet2019-08-24140.46
Flipout Flip Frenzy2019-10-25680.44
Stern Army - Pinball Paradise Monthly Matchplay2019-10-24280.38

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated