Australian Championship Series 2020
Details for Steve Sahariv

Tournament Date Position Points
SHPC 3 Strike2019-06-08166.18
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-15203.93
SHPC Classics2019-06-09272.96
SHPC Flip Frenzy2019-06-07342.14
Pinball at The Basement2019-03-1851.38
Southern Hemisphere Pinball Championships2019-06-09581.01
ACS Mini Tournament2019-02-16140.86
Pinball at The Basement2019-06-1760.66
Pinball at The Basement2019-04-08130.46
Pinball at The Basement2019-05-13200.30
Pinball at The Basement2019-07-08120.29
ACS Group Knockout 2019-02-16680.29
ACS Flip Frenzy2019-02-17550.14
Harbourside EM Challenge2019-05-1880.04

Data provided by the IFPA - ACS standings provided by Encapsulated